15:46:01
DAY 14 / 61 OF SEASON 35
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager kojak33
Budget$4,376,535 Value95.85
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Elongated Man
101.7
C
USA Basketball
Plastic Man
97.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
China Basketball
Red Tornado
103.5
PF
Morocco Basketball
Martian Manhunter
98.9
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Egypt Basketball
Hawkgirl
98.6
PG
USA Basketball
The Flash
98.5
PG
USA Basketball
Wonder Woman
97.9
PG
USA Basketball
Green Arrow
97.8
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Green Lantern
105.3
SG
USA Basketball
Batman
99.8
SG
USA Basketball
Superman
95.1
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Egypt Basketball
Hawkman
99.3
SF
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Basketball
Aquaman
98.9
SF
Greece Basketball
Captain Marvel
98.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
2nd in North America Premier
 
1. Motor Lublin doktor 8 0
2. Justice League Unlimited kojak33 7 1
3. Justice League Of America kojak33 7 1
4. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 7 1
5. Returning Dragons Pcntrek 6 2
view entire table |  league page
 
1:13:59 until the next game vs Denver Tigers
 
182 - 6 W Mighty Mustangs
15th
17:00:00 CST day 10 LG
70 - 141 L Motor Lublin
1st
17:00:00 CST day 11 LG
198 - 42 W Okc Twisters
7th
17:00:00 CST day 13 LG
vs
Denver Tigers
4th
1:13:59 day 14 LG
@
New Orleans Cajuns
10th
25:13:59 day 15 LG
vs
Old Skool Rapperz
13th
73:13:59 day 17 LG
vs
Ck Robywave's Avengers
11th
121:13:59 day 19 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Morocco Basketball Martian Manhunter PF31.60.40.401.31.30.812
USA Basketball The Flash PG5.327.8038.379.50.548
USA Basketball Plastic Man C11.13.64.60.45.95.32.146
USA Basketball Superman SG36.60.50.40.30.31.31.112
USA Basketball Batman SG41300505
USA Basketball Green Lantern SG8.89.82.613.13.92.540
USA Basketball Green Arrow PG31.30.50.6010.90.312
USA Basketball Wonder Woman PG41.53.522.51.5431
Greece Basketball Captain Marvel SF350.60.40.30.910.412
Egypt Basketball Hawkman SF111012.519
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Basketball Aquaman SF20300055
China Basketball Red Tornado PF9.47.533.99.311.8243
USA Basketball Elongated Man C4.50.5010.5212.517
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.433 seconds.