18:54:47
DAY 45 / 61 OF SEASON 37
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$33,051,225 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
12th in North America Premier
 
10. Kush Kings COMPUTER 9 17
11. Justice League Of America kojak33 8 18
12. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 8 18
13. Old Skool Rapperz COMPUTER 6 20
14. Denver Naval Academy COMPUTER 5 21
view entire table |  league page
 
46:5:12 until the next game @ Vienna Mozart
 
23 - 162 L Denver Tigers
4th
day 41 LG
13 - 224 L Krakow Ancient Kings
1st
day 43 LG
72 - 89 L Old Skool Rapperz
13th
day 45 LG
@
Vienna Mozart
6th
46:5:12 day 47 LG
vs
Returning Dragons
8th
70:5:12 day 48 LG
@
Chaosâ„¢ Gangs
15th
94:5:12 day 49 LG
vs
Kush Kings
10th
118:5:12 day 50 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C72.60.40.51.26.22.840
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF8.91.60.40.40.42.92.140
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG5.21.60.10.60.21.42.340
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF2.81.10.20.30.21.51.729
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG51.70.40.20.21.61.824
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C9.820.40.50.62.33.137
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF93.40.30.51.44.71.940
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG9.91.90.60.90.12.42.145
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG5.52.70.50.501.6244
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF7.61.80.20.40.321.933
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG8.61.80.30.50.42.22.540
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.546 seconds.