22:28:26
DAY 24 / 64 OF SEASON 42
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$116,660,014 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Martin McGrady
36.2
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Layden McGrady
32.3
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Japan Basketball
Hayato McGrady
77.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Japan Basketball
Hayato Kanzaki
77.8
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S41 Challenge Royal
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
5th in North America Premier
 
3. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 14 2
4. Dino Radja Team torri90 12 4
5. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 11 5
6. Vienna Mozart COMPUTER 11 5
7. Denver Naval Academy COMPUTER 9 7
view entire table |  league page
 
18:31:34 until the next game @ Justice League Of America
 
124 - 34 W Chaos™ Gangs
11th
17:00:00 CST day 21 LG
113 - 32 W Kush Kings
13th
17:00:00 CST day 22 LG
125 - 61 W Denver Naval Academy
7th
17:00:00 CST day 24 LG
@
Justice League Of America
12th
18:31:34 day 25 LG
vs
Olympique Team
8th
90:31:34 day 28 LG
@
Pachanga Harbour
9th
138:31:34 day 30 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C3.70.7000.30.33.317
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF3.32.20.10.10.10.8114
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG8.66.60.20.80.32.71.741
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG62.800.50.51.30.822
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF9.53.40.10.31.87.52.536
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG11.50001423
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF12.61.80.20.40.62.6148
Japan Basketball Hayato Kanzaki SF26.63.91.74.85.59.21.646
Japan Basketball Hayato McGrady SG32.82.22.24.74.78.91.547
USA Basketball Martin McGrady C17.45.61.52.92.63.82.443
USA Basketball Layden McGrady PG15.96.10.51.12.33.42.546
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.033 seconds.