4:25:34
DAY 48 / 61 OF SEASON 36
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$15,432,452 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Paraguay Basketball
Carlos Segovia
23.7
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
7th in North America Premier
 
5. Miami Sharks COMPUTER 19 8
6. Old Skool Rapperz COMPUTER 17 10
7. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 14 13
8. Justice League Of America kojak33 12 15
9. Detroit Turtles COMPUTER 12 15
view entire table |  league page
 
12:34:25 until the next game vs Returning Dragons
 
11 - 200 L Krakow Ancient Kings
1st
day 43 LG
68 - 78 L Old Skool Rapperz
6th
day 45 LG
50 - 109 L Ck Robywave's Avengers
4th
day 47 LG
vs
Returning Dragons
3rd
12:34:25 day 48 LG
@
Miami Sharks
5th
36:34:25 day 49 LG
vs
Kush Kings
11th
60:34:25 day 50 LG
vs
132:34:25 day 53 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C9.43.50.80.40.63.42.345
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF1240.20.71.16.8245
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG9.43.20.30.60.332.845
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF00000027
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG7.230.50.30.72.51.845
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF5.72.60.10.31.43.5226
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG9.35.70.40.70.32.51.846
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG1.40.20.20.400.21.26
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF14.71.70.40.30.72.8141
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG13.31.50.50.30.32.71.338
Paraguay Basketball Carlos Segovia C21.60.71.20.367.42.542
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 1.557 seconds.