1:39:37
DAY 17 / 61 OF SEASON 37
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$21,732,511 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
11th in North America Premier
 
9. Kush Kings COMPUTER 5 5
10. Pachanga Harbour COMPUTER 4 6
11. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 3 7
12. Justice League Of America kojak33 2 8
13. Denver Naval Academy COMPUTER 2 8
view entire table |  league page
 
15:20:23 until the next game vs Old Skool Rapperz
 
11 - 204 L Bloemfontein White Tigers
2nd
17:00:00 CST day 13 LG
28 - 190 L Denver Tigers
5th
17:00:00 CST day 14 LG
11 - 213 L Krakow Ancient Kings
1st
17:00:00 CST day 15 LG
vs
Old Skool Rapperz
14th
15:20:23 day 17 LG
vs
Vienna Mozart
6th
63:20:23 day 19 LG
@
Returning Dragons
7th
87:20:23 day 20 LG
vs
Chaosâ„¢ Gangs
15th
111:20:23 day 21 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C6.82.30.50.31.16.13.537
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF1.50.50000.5316
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG0000.500215
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF2.30.70.20.20.31.5229
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG7.62.60.60.40.42.61.834
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF8.63.80.10.51.74.22.144
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG9.31.10.51.10.322.545
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG7210.503248
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF102.40.50.30.32.82.141
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG7.11.40.30.10.41.7246
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.517 seconds.