7:18:35
DAY 38 / 61 OF SEASON 37
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$29,624,807 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
12th in North America Premier
 
10. Justice League Of America kojak33 8 14
11. Kush Kings COMPUTER 8 14
12. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 8 14
13. Old Skool Rapperz COMPUTER 5 17
14. Denver Naval Academy COMPUTER 3 19
view entire table |  league page
 
9:41:25 until the next game vs Bloemfontein White Tigers
 
14 - 209 L Red Eyes All Star
2nd
17:00:00 CST day 34 LG
98 - 63 W Random Shooters
16th
17:00:00 CST day 36 LG
20 - 155 L Olympique Team
-
17:00:00 CST day 37 INTL
vs
Bloemfontein White Tigers
3rd
9:41:25 day 38 LG
@
Chaosâ„¢ Stars
-
33:41:25 day 39 INTL
vs
Justice League Of America
-
57:41:24 day 40 INTL
@
Denver Tigers
5th
81:41:24 day 41 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C7.52.80.40.51.37.12.840
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF6.32.30.30.30.92.32.333
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG5.81.60.10.80.31.22.338
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF2.71.10.20.30.21.71.831
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG6.120.40.30.31.91.725
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C11.82.300.51.322.842
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF9.73.80.30.51.55.51.742
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG9.91.90.60.90.12.42.145
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG5.51.50.50.501.5237
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF9.520.30.40.32.6237
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG9.420.30.50.42.32.744
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.418 seconds.