18:58:19
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 41
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$108,333,902 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Martin McGrady
34.8
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Layden McGrady
30.9
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Tracy McGrady
69.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
6th in North America Premier
 
4. Vienna Mozart COMPUTER 27 11
5. Returning Dragons COMPUTER 21 12
6. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 21 12
7. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 17 16
8. Kush Kings COMPUTER 15 18
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF30.40.10.100.50.49
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF01000005
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C6.940.20.50.72.51.734
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF2.21.10.10.30.710.69
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG9.98.80.20.60.22.81.947
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG2.42.30.10.200.50.813
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF510.30.30.32.31.824
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG3.6100.60.60.43.420
USA Basketball Tracy McGrady SG29.61.41.63.75.58.7243
USA Basketball Martin McGrady C16.141.62.25.37.4247
USA Basketball Layden McGrady PG15.43.90.50.91.831.943
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.041 seconds.