23:34:58
DAY 61 / 63 OF SEASON 38
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$51,019,878 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
12th in North America Premier
 
10. Indianapolis Jaguars COMPUTER 11 18
11. Justice League Of America kojak33 9 20
12. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 9 20
13. Kush Kings COMPUTER 9 20
14. Chaosâ„¢ Gangs CHAosas 6 23
view entire table |  league page
 
No more official games this season. Season will change in about 2 day(s).
 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C5.810.30.30.33.4326
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF1.210000.62.814
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG10.62.10.30.90.12.42.146
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF10.72.40.20.60.62.71.939
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG81.70.40.40.11.72.836
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C11.52.80.40.61.872.744
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF10.35.20.50.72.27.62.446
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG4.410.20.80.21.20.412
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG174.60.41.20.45247
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF8.92.60.50.70.42.71.243
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG9.72.30.30.90.73.32.640
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.621 seconds.