3:16:08
DAY 36 / 63 OF SEASON 38
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$47,014,929 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
11th in North America Premier
 
9. Justice League Of America kojak33 7 13
10. Kush Kings COMPUTER 7 13
11. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 6 14
12. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 6 14
13. Chaos™ Gangs CHAosas 5 15
view entire table |  league page
 
13:43:51 until the next game @ Random Shooters
 
51 - 101 L Chaos™ Stars
-
17:00:00 CST day 33 INTL
5 - 191 L Red Eyes All Star
2nd
17:00:00 CST day 34 LG
85 - 77 W FQA Agents of Chaos
-
17:00:00 CST day 35 INTL
@
Random Shooters
16th
13:43:51 day 36 LG
vs
Bloemfontein White Tigers
3rd
61:43:51 day 38 LG
@
Denver Tigers
12th
133:43:51 day 41 LG
vs
Krakow Ancient Kings
1st
181:43:51 day 43 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C6.61.10.30.30.33.92.728
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF1.310000.7313
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG10.22.50.310.22.3246
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF11.92.70.20.40.92.72.140
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG7.71.60.40.301.62.836
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C12.82.50.60.526.92.843
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF10.75.30.50.72.37.82.347
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG5.51.30.30.80.31.50.313
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG17.84.50.310.552.346
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF8.92.80.60.70.43.11.244
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG10.22.30.30.90.93.52.839
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 1.716 seconds.