20:01:09
DAY 11 / 61 OF SEASON 37
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$20,653,892 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
9th in North America Premier
 
7. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 4 3
8. Kush Kings COMPUTER 4 3
9. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 3 4
10. Indianapolis Jaguars alkero454 3 4
11. Justice League Of America kojak33 2 5
view entire table |  league page
 
44:58:50 until the next game @ Bloemfontein White Tigers
 
59 - 105 L Indianapolis Jaguars
10th
17:00:00 CST day 8 LG
1 - 194 L Red Eyes All Star
4th
17:00:00 CST day 10 LG
93 - 73 W Random Shooters
16th
17:00:00 CST day 11 LG
@
Bloemfontein White Tigers
2nd
44:58:50 day 13 LG
vs
Denver Tigers
7th
68:58:50 day 14 LG
@
Krakow Ancient Kings
1st
92:58:50 day 15 LG
vs
Old Skool Rapperz
14th
140:58:50 day 17 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C9.33.10.40.41.68.63.141
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG00000024
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF2.710.300.31.3122
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG8.83.30.50.50.53.32.338
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF11.94.70.10.72.461.348
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG111.50.51.50.32.52.348
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG1132106348
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF12.73.30.40.40.43.42.645
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG101.80.50.30.82.32.845
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.420 seconds.