3:30:58
DAY 39 / 63 OF SEASON 38
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$48,086,176 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
11th in North America Premier
 
9. Justice League Of America kojak33 8 14
10. Kush Kings COMPUTER 7 15
11. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 7 15
12. Indianapolis Jaguars COMPUTER 7 15
13. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 6 16
view entire table |  league page
 
61:28:59 until the next game @ Denver Tigers
 
85 - 77 W FQA Agents of Chaos
-
17:00:00 CST day 35 INTL
82 - 56 W Random Shooters
16th
17:00:00 CST day 36 LG
24 - 192 L Bloemfontein White Tigers
3rd
17:00:00 CST day 38 LG
@
Denver Tigers
13th
61:28:59 day 41 LG
vs
Krakow Ancient Kings
1st
109:28:59 day 43 LG
@
Old Skool Rapperz
6th
157:28:59 day 45 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C6.61.10.30.30.33.92.728
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF1.510000.83.516
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG9.72.40.310.12.2246
New Zealand Basketball Antuan NPC VARGAS SF112.50.20.40.82.52.237
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG7.71.60.40.301.62.836
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C12.72.50.50.51.96.72.743
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF115.20.50.72.57.72.445
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG5.51.30.30.80.31.50.313
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG174.60.41.20.45247
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF92.80.50.80.52.91.244
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG9.92.20.30.90.93.42.740
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 6.571 seconds.