18:59:25
DAY 21 / 63 OF SEASON 41
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$94,043,642 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Martin McGrady
32
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Layden McGrady
28.2
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Tracy McGrady
65.9
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Tristen NPC Dillan
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Antuan NPC VARGAS
14.5
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
6th in North America Premier
 
4. Vienna Mozart COMPUTER 10 3
5. Returning Dragons COMPUTER 9 4
6. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 9 4
7. Pachanga Harbour COMPUTER 7 6
8. Kush Kings COMPUTER 7 6
view entire table |  league page
 
22:0:35 until the next game vs Chaos™ Gangs
 
55 - 117 L Dino Radja Team
3rd
17:00:00 CST day 17 LG
58 - 84 L Vienna Mozart
4th
17:00:00 CST day 19 LG
101 - 100 W Returning Dragons
5th
17:00:00 CST day 20 LG
vs
Chaos™ Gangs
13th
22:0:35 day 21 LG
@
Kush Kings
8th
22:0:35 day 22 LG
vs
Denver Naval Academy
16th
70:0:35 day 24 LG
@
Justice League Of America
11th
94:0:35 day 25 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF2.90.30.10.100.60.57
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C6.13.60.10.40.82.81.435
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF5.72.70.30.723118
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG8.68.30.20.40.43.51.648
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG2.62.30.20.200.80.812
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF2021117248
New Zealand Basketball Tristen NPC Dillan SG6.5201.51.51334
USA Basketball Tracy McGrady SG241.11.33.45.67.91.942
USA Basketball Martin McGrady C16.73.81.81.95.88.42.148
USA Basketball Layden McGrady PG15.830.50.81.53.22.243
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.