4:35:58
DAY 11 / 61 OF SEASON 35
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager kojak33
Budget$3,243,996 Value95.68
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Elongated Man
98.6
C
USA Basketball
Plastic Man
94.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
China Basketball
Red Tornado
100.5
PF
Morocco Basketball
Martian Manhunter
95.8
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
Egypt Basketball
Hawkgirl
95.5
PG
USA Basketball
The Flash
95.5
PG
USA Basketball
Wonder Woman
94.8
PG
USA Basketball
Green Arrow
94.8
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
USA Basketball
Green Lantern
99.4
SG
USA Basketball
Batman
96.1
SG
USA Basketball
Superman
92
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Egypt Basketball
Hawkman
95.6
SF
Greece Basketball
Captain Marvel
95.4
SF
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Basketball
Aquaman
95.2
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
1st in North America Premier
 
1. Justice League Unlimited kojak33 6 0
2. Motor Lublin doktor 6 0
3. Returning Dragons Pcntrek 5 1
4. Justice League Of America kojak33 5 1
5. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 5 1
view entire table |  league page
 
12:24:2 until the next game vs Motor Lublin
 
193 - 22 W Detroit Turtles
9th
17:00:00 CST day 7 LG
200 - 14 W Indianapolis Jaguars
15th
17:00:00 CST day 8 LG
182 - 6 W Mighty Mustangs
14th
17:00:00 CST day 10 LG
vs
Motor Lublin
2nd
12:24:2 day 11 LG
@
Okc Twisters
6th
60:24:2 day 13 LG
vs
Denver Tigers
5th
84:24:2 day 14 LG
@
New Orleans Cajuns
8th
108:24:2 day 15 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

Morocco Basketball Martian Manhunter PF33.80.50.301.51.50.712
USA Basketball The Flash PG629.8041.57.2110.548
USA Basketball Plastic Man C134.34.70.566.51.748
USA Basketball Superman SG37.30.70.50.301.2112
USA Basketball Batman SG41300505
USA Basketball Green Lantern SG9.810.52.81342.341
USA Basketball Green Arrow PG340.50.801.31.20.312
USA Basketball Wonder Woman PG614242536
Greece Basketball Captain Marvel SF38.20.70.50.311.20.212
China Basketball Red Tornado PF10.88.53.74.210.713.51.348
USA Basketball Elongated Man C10030003
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.453 seconds.