4:39:55
DAY 30 / 61 OF SEASON 40
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$80,035,995 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Denmark Basketball
Volfgang Hans Jr
58.2
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
United Kingdom Basketball
Leo D.V
39
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
9th in North America Premier
 
7. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 11 7
8. Indianapolis Jaguars COMPUTER 10 8
9. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 8 10
10. Krakow Ancient Kings COMPUTER 7 11
11. Justice League Of America kojak33 5 13
view entire table |  league page
 
12:20:5 until the next game @ Pachanga Harbour
 
72 - 116 L Denver Naval Academy
3rd
17:00:00 CST day 24 LG
102 - 55 W Justice League Of America
11th
17:00:00 CST day 25 LG
35 - 136 L Olympique Team
5th
17:00:00 CST day 28 LG
@
Pachanga Harbour
13th
12:20:5 day 30 LG
vs
Indianapolis Jaguars
8th
60:20:5 day 32 LG
vs
Memphis Grizzlies
16th
108:20:5 day 34 LG
@
Metropolys Chtis
2nd
156:20:5 day 36 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C9.62.40.40.60.432.139
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF1.20.50.20.100.70.78
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG8.54.80.10.301.82.241
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG10.80.4000.60.210
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C11.33.30.20.41.45.52.645
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF00000000
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG5.33.10.10.30.52.12.346
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG11.650.60.60.12.12.343
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF2.51.50000.53.523
Denmark Basketball Volfgang Hans Jr C23.82.81.10.27.27.12.444
United Kingdom Basketball Leo D.V SF11.34.806.80.90.71.248
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.032 seconds.