1:28:13
DAY 52 / 61 OF SEASON 40
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$86,974,873 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Denmark Basketball
Volfgang Hans Jr
58.7
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Quintin NPC Uchuu
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Fumisato NPC Flavian
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
United Kingdom Basketball
Leo D.V
39
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
9th in North America Premier
 
7. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 18 11
8. Indianapolis Jaguars COMPUTER 14 15
9. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 14 15
10. Krakow Ancient Kings COMPUTER 13 16
11. Justice League Of America kojak33 9 20
view entire table |  league page
 
39:31:47 until the next game @ Returning Dragons
 
100 - 77 W Returning Dragons
12th
day 48 LG
106 - 60 W Chaos™ Gangs
13th
day 49 LG
101 - 70 W Kush Kings
14th
day 50 LG
@
Returning Dragons
12th
39:31:47 day 53 LG
vs
Returning Dragons
12th
63:31:47 day 54 LG
@
Returning Dragons
12th
87:31:47 day 55 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C11.12.70.50.80.52.8241
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF1.50.70.2000.50.79
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG9.65.30.20.50.22.21.944
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG20.80.40.100.30.411
New Zealand Basketball Quintin NPC Uchuu C11.33.40.10.51.35.42.745
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF1.30.700003.311
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG4.52.40.10.30.31.72.137
New Zealand Basketball Fumisato NPC Flavian PG10.34.40.60.60.11.9238
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF210000.3319
Denmark Basketball Volfgang Hans Jr C23.42.81.30.37.27.12.243
United Kingdom Basketball Leo D.V SF104.90.17.11.21.11.946
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.