1:41:57
DAY 55 / 64 OF SEASON 42
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Justice League Unlimited
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$126,557,393 Value0.00
       
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Basketball
Martin McGrady
37.5
C
New Zealand Basketball
Suguru NPC Fumihiro
14.5
POWER FORWARDS
VALUE
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Bryce NPC David
14.5
PF
New Zealand Basketball
Mance NPC Aiji
14.5
POINT GUARDS
VALUE
PG
USA Basketball
Layden McGrady
33.7
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Jurcic NPC Jakirovic
14.5
PG
New Zealand Basketball
Yuuhi NPC Mikio
14.5
SHOOTING GUARDS
VALUE
SG
Japan Basketball
Hayato McGrady
79.7
SG
New Zealand Basketball
Takaaki NPC Simac
14.5
SMALL FORWARDS
VALUE
SF
Japan Basketball
Hayato Kanzaki
80.1
SF
New Zealand Basketball
Macarius NPC Charlie
14.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S41 Challenge Royal
S35 North America Premier kojak33
S34 Premier Cup kojak33
S34 North America Premier kojak33
S33 North America Minors kojak33
S33 Oscar`s Trophy kojak33
S32 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S32 North America Juniors kojak33
S32 Moderators Trophy kojak33
S31 North America Juniors kojak33
S31 Juniors Division Cup kojak33
S30 Ancestorian Cup kojak33
S29 North America Youngers kojak33
S28 UpCommers Challenger kojak33
S28 Youngers Underachivers Cup kojak33
S20 Juniors
S19 Juniors
S19 New Zealand Cup
4th in North America Premier
 
2. Returning Dragons Pcntrek 29 2
3. Denver Tigers COMPUTER 27 4
4. Justice League Unlimited COMPUTER 23 8
5. Dino Radja Team torri90 21 10
6. Vienna Mozart COMPUTER 19 12
view entire table |  league page
 
15:18:3 until the next game @ Dino Radja Team
 
115 - 16 W Chaos™ Gangs
-
day 51 INTL
111 - 15 W Rocamora (cdu)
-
day 52 INTL
96 - 84 W Dino Radja Team
5th
day 53 LG
@
Dino Radja Team
5th
15:18:3 day 55 LG
vs
Dino Radja Team
5th
39:18:3 day 56 LG
vs
Dino Radja Team
5th
39:18:3 day 56 LG
vs
Dino Radja Team
5th
39:18:3 day 56 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

PTS

A

BLK

STL

OR

DR

F

MIN

New Zealand Basketball Suguru NPC Fumihiro C2.10.600.10.10.31.911
New Zealand Basketball Mance NPC Aiji PF3.32.60.10.20.10.80.914
New Zealand Basketball Jurcic NPC Jakirovic PG7.87.90.10.80.22.41.538
New Zealand Basketball Takaaki NPC Simac SG3.12.20.10.20.21.3115
New Zealand Basketball Bryce NPC David PF8.730.10.21.66.72.835
New Zealand Basketball Yuuhi NPC Mikio PG0.710000.74.320
New Zealand Basketball Macarius NPC Charlie SF12.61.80.20.40.62.6148
Japan Basketball Hayato Kanzaki SF273.41.94.25.78.81.644
Japan Basketball Hayato McGrady SG32.222.44.15.69.61.344
USA Basketball Martin McGrady C15.45.41.72.934.51.846
USA Basketball Layden McGrady PG16.95.20.61.92.13.52.147
Switch To Commulative Stats
Free Browser Based Games Basket Juegos Free Online Basketball Games
blog contact us focusdep forum Ancestoria CyberSports.com CyberPuck CyberSoccer CyberTouchDown CyberHomeRun CyberRaceWay
Omnem, ShyMinx - CyberSports
Cyberdunk is a member of the CyberSports network
700 Million pageviews since inception on 23 Apr 2007 !
Page generated in 0.035 seconds.